82 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:29 AM Friday 29th March
Marielouise Arvidsson (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Daniel Barnes (4.4) |
Jane Bell (29.0) |
Jacqui Bliss (St Melyd) |
Linda Boult (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Mr Paul Colin Boult (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Andrew Clark (Bromborough Golf Club) |
Dawn Clark (Bromborough Golf Club) |
Jackie Dale-Jones (28.7) |
Owain Dale-Jones (17.7) |
Bill Dalling (18.2) |
Helen Dalling (22.2) |
Peter Derbyshire (Rhuddlan) |
Ros Derbyshire (Rhuddlan) |
Bob Edwards (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Susan Edwards (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Sandra Fullerton (Shifnal Golf Club) |
Ann-Marie Galletly (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Gordon Galletly (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Chris Gardner (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Ray Gardner (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Helen Grace Guest (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club) |
Helen Hale (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Steven James Hale (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Stuart Hawkey (12.9) |
Andy Hawksby (7.4) |
Robert Hawley (13.4) |
Daniel Hill (4.8) |
Heather Hill (17.8) |
Geoffrey Houlbrook (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Malcolm Hughes (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Norma Hughes (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Sandra Hughes (Old Padeswood Golf Club) |
Stephen Hughes (5.9) |
Phil Jones (Ludlow) |
Brian Kelly (Bramhall) |
Chris Kelly (Bramhall) |
Janice Ledwith (The Wilmslow) |
Kathleen Lightbown (Rhuddlan) |
Anthony Mapp (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Elaine Mapp (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
David Mason (Alsager Golf & Country Club) |
Karen Mason (Alsager Golf & Country Club) |
Maria Matches (Eastham Lodge Golf Club) |
Mr Ian Matches (Wirral ) |
David Mayor (Newcastle-Under-Lyme) |
Hilda Mayor (Newcastle-Under-Lyme) |
Bill McDonough (17.2) |
Sandy McDonough (15.7) |
Sarah McMahon (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Tony McMahon (Carden Park) |
Karen Marie Melvin (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Paul James Melvin (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Ann Morris (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Steven Morris (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Colette Noble (Woolton) |
David Norton (Whitefield) |
Tracey Norton (Whitefield) |
James Oldroyd (St Melyd) |
Janice Robertson (Wallasey) |
Debbie Roper (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Keith Roper (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |
Diane E Sanders (Alsager Golf & Country Club) |
Michael J K Sanders (Sandbach) |
Adam Skellon (Clays) |
Christine Skellon (7.1) |
Richard Skellon (Clays) |
David Skilton (Bramhall) |
Lynda SKILTON (Bramhall) |
Graham Smith (Rhuddlan) |
Jonathan Steed (20.5) |
Philippa Steed (23.7) |
Norma Taylor (St Melyd) |
Caroline Thompson (South Shields) |
David Thompson (South Shields) |
Amy Toft (1.2) |
Erin Toft (6.7) |
Martin Wallis (Leasowe) |
Jack Walton (Woolton) |
Amanda White (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Alan Wilding (Prestatyn) |
Nigel Worboys (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club) |